Dekane Übersicht

  • 2000

    Oberhammer Paul 14-
    Mayer Heinz 06-14
    Rechberger Walter 00-06

  • 1900

    Pieler Peter 93-99
    Schrammel Walter 91-93
    Gampl Inge 89-91
    Brauneder Wilhelm 87-89
    Öhlinger Theo 85-87
    Wenger Karl 83-85
    Welser Rudolf 81-83
    Hoke Rudolf 79-81
    Tomandl Theodor 77-79
    Platzgummer Wilfried 75-77
    Hausmaninger Herbert 74-75
    Streißler Erich 73-74
    Ogris Werner 72-73
    Fasching Hans Walther 71-72
    Nußbaumer Adolf 70-71
    Melichar Erwin 69-70
    Selb Walter 68-69
    Weber Wilhelm 67-68
    Kralik Winfried 66-67
    Günther Winkler 65-66
    Schwind Friedrich August 64-65
    Schima Johann 63-64
    Plöchl Willibald 62-63
    Demelius Heinrich 61-62
    Graßberger Roland 60-61
    Sagoroff Slawtscho 59-60
    Verdroß-Droßberg Alfred 58-59
    Lentze Hans 57-58
    Schwind Friedrich August 56-57
    Pütz Theodor 55-56
    Graßberger Roland 54-55
    Plöchl Willibald 53-54
    Demelius Heinrich 52-53
    Kreller Hans 51-52
    Winkler Wilhelm 50-51
    Schima Johann 49-50
    Wolff Karl 48-49
    Verdroß-Droßberg Alfred 47-48
    Graf von Degenfeld-Schonburg Ferdinand 45-47
    Swoboda Ernst 43-45
    Schönbauer Ernst 38-43
    Mitteis Heinrich 37-38
    Kadecka Ferdinand 36-37
    Adamovich Ludwig Sen. 35-36
    Merkl Adolf Julius 34-35
    Graf von Degenfeld-Schonburg Ferdinand 33-34
    Von Woess Friedrich 32-33
    Verdroß-Droßberg Alfred 31-32
    Walter Gustav 30-31
    Hold-Ferneck Alexander 29-30
    Köstler Rudolf 28-29
    Mayer Hans 27-28
    Hugelmann Karl Gottfried 26-27
    Hupka Josef 26-27
    Graf von Gleispach Wenzel 25-26
    Von Voltelini Hans 24-25
    Sperl Hans 23-24
    Wlassak Moriz 22-23
    Freiherr von Schwind Ernst 21-22
    Kelsen Hans 20-21
    Graf von Gleispach Wenzel 19-20
    Grünberg Karl 18-19
    Von Voltelini Hans 16-18
    Freiherr von Wieser Friedrich 14-16
    Adler Siegmund 13-14
    Wlassak Moriz 12-13
    Freiherr von Schwind Ernst 11-12
    Freiherr von Schey-Koromla Josef 10-11
    Stooss Karl 09-10
    Menzel Adolf 08-09
    Von Philippovich-Philippsberg Eugen 07-08
    Bernatzik Edmund 06-07
    Schrutka Edler von Rechtenstamm Emil 05-06
    Freiherr von Wieser Friedrich 04-05
    Sperl Hans 03-04
    Adler Siegmund 02-03
    Freiherr von Schwind Ernst 01-02
    Freiherr von Schey-Koromla Josef 00-01

  • 1800

    Stooss Karl 99-1900
    Menzel Adolf 98-99
    Lustkandl Wenzel 97-98
    Bernatzik Edmund 96-97
    Von Philippovich-Philippsberg Eugen 95-96
    Von Czyhlarz Karl 94-95
    Brunnenmeister Emil 93-94
    Maassen Friedrich 92-93
    Gross Karl 91-92
    Schrutka Edler von Rechtenstamm Emil 90-91
    Demelius Gustav 89-90
    Menger von Wolfensgrün Carl 88-89
    Menger Anton 87-88
    Grünhut Karl Samuel 86-87
    Tomaschek Edler von Stratowa Johann Adolph 85-86
    Wahlberg Wilhelm Emil 84-85
    Exner Adolf 83-84
    Demelius Gustav 82-83
    Menger von Wolfensgrün Carl 81-82
    Menger Anton 80-81
    Grünhut Karl Samuel 79-80
    Ritter von Stein Lorenz 78-79
    Tomaschek Edler von Stratowa Johann Adolph 77-78
    Ritter von Zhishman Joseph 76-77
    Maassen Friedrich 75-76
    Heyssler Moritz 74-75
    Siegel Heinrich 73-74
    Freiherr von Neumann Leopold 72-73
    Maassen Friedrich 71-72
    Habietinek Karl 70-71
    Harum Peter 70-71
    Phillips Georg Ph. 69-70
    Heyssler Moritz 68-69
    Siegel Heinrich 67-68
    Glaser Julius Anton 66-67
    Wahlberg Wilhelm Emil 65-66
    Arndts von Arnesberg Karl Ludwig 64-65
    Unger Josef 63-64
    Von Stubenrauch Moritz 62-63
    Springer Johann 61-62
    Haimerl Franz Xaver 60-61
    Arndts von Arnesberg Karl Ludwig 59-60
    Grassl von Rechten Ignaz 58-59
    Springer Johann 57-58
    Von Stubenrauch Moritz 56-57
    Freiherr von Neumann Leopold 55-56
    Haimerl Franz Xaver 54-55
    Nowak August 53-54
    Springer Johann 52-54
    Grassl von Rechten Ignaz 51-52
    Von Stubenrauch Moritz 50-51
    Ritter von Kudler Joseph 49-50

  • 1500

    Kren von Krenberg Ulrich 1562
  • 1400

    Seld de Leubs Johannes 1440, 1437, 1429, 1425